Field

20th International Conference of Ethiopian Studies (ICES20)
Mekelle University, Ethiopia

"Regional and Global Ethiopia - Interconnections and Identities"
1-5 October, 2018

ICES20 logo
[Panel Organizers ONLY] Presenter Information

Abstract List for ICES20

Click the discipline name or panel name to display the list of abstracts. You can read the abstracts and panel descriptions from the abstract list. The scheduled time slot includes interruptions by events such as keynote speech, lunch or tea breaks.


View Abstract List by the Author

View the List of All Abstracts

DisciplinePanelOrganizersNumber of PresentationsScheduled Time
(Actual Allocated Time)
01 Archaeology, Paleoanthropology & Heritage0101 Inter-Disciplinary Interconnections for the Scientific Growth of Ethiopian ArchaeologyALEMSEGED Beldados,
A. Catherine D’ANDREA,
ZEWDU Eshetu,
Valery J. TERWILLIGER
10Mon 1 October Room01
[IPHC Ground floor]
10:00 am - 05:30 pm [5h]
0102 Practices of Archaeological Researches and Conservation of Archaeological Sites in EthiopiaTEKLE Hagos,
TEMESGEN Burka,
HASEN Seid
13Tue 2 October Room01
[IPHC Ground floor]
09:00 am - 07:15 pm [6.5h]
0103 Studying Aksumite Ceramics to Reconstruct Social and Trade Intra-InterconnectionsMichela GAUDIELLO6Thu 4 October Room01
[IPHC Ground floor]
09:00 am - 04:15 pm [3.5h]
0104 Foreign Projects Meet the Ethiopian Universities. Several Cases of Studies in Ethnology, Ethnography, Linguistics, Archaeology, and Experimental Researches.Michela GAUDIELLO4Thu 4 October Room01
[IPHC Ground floor]
04:15 pm - 06:15 pm [1.5h]
0105 Current practices and discussions on heritage in EthiopiaFIKADU Kassa5Wed 3 October Room10
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
02:30 pm - 05:30 pm [2.5h]
Subtotal38
02 Arts & Architecture0201 Contemporary Ethiopian Art Scene: Drawing Heritages from the Past, and (Being Engaged in) New Aspects in ArtMULUGETA Tafesse5Thu 4 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
03:45 pm - 06:45 pm [2.5h]
0202 Ethiopian Christian Art: Defining Styles, Defying DefinitionsKristen WINDMULLER-LUNA,
Jacopo GNISCI
6Wed 3 October Room01
[IPHC Ground floor]
09:00 am - 12:30 pm [3h]
0203 Ethiopia's ecclesiastical painting traditions: influences, development, technology, and conservationStephen RICKERBY,
Lisa SHEKEDE
7Wed 3 October Room01
[IPHC Ground floor]
02:00 pm - 06:00 pm [3.5h]
0204 Ethnomusicology Studies in EthiopiaItsushi KAWASE6Thu 4 October Room02
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 12:30 pm [3h]
0206 Museums and Development in EthiopiaKerstin VOLKER-SAAD,
Nina MELCHERS,
Konrad MELCHERS
15Wed 3 October Room16
[Agriculture Hall]
09:00 am - 07:00 pm [7.5h]
0208 Musical Instruments and Performance of Peripheral Societies of EthiopiaADMASU Abebe Haile,
MITIKU Gabrehiwot Tesfaye
8Mon 1 October Room02
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
02:00 pm - 06:30 pm [4h]
0210 The New Rock-Hewn Churches of Ethiopia: Continuity or Revival?Michael GERVERS,
SOLOMON Belay Faris,
Tarn PHILIPP
3Thu 4 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 10:30 am [1.5h]
0211 Traditional Building Technology and Comparison with AbroadKeita AOSHIMA5Tue 2 October Room02
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 12:00 pm [2.5h]
0212 Transnational Entanglements of Cultural Festivals in Ethiopia and the Horn of AfricaKim GLÜCK,
Sarah BUSHRA
3Thu 4 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
11:00 am - 12:30 pm [1.5h]
0213 “Art History, Church Architecture, Liturgical Development and Historical Issues in Tigray”: Inter-Disciplinary ResearchesEmmanuel FRITSCH7Fri 5 October Room01
[IPHC Ground floor]
09:45 am - 03:15 pm [3.5h]
0214 Challenges of Modern Architecture and Urban Planning in EthiopiaNobuhiro SHIMIZU5Tue 2 October Room02
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
03:15 pm - 06:15 pm [2.5h]
Subtotal70
03 Economics & Development Studies0301 Ch’at in EthiopiaZERIHUN Mohammed,
MELAT Gezahegn
14Wed 3 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 06:30 pm [7h]
0303 Development and Labour in the Horn of Africa: Outlining the Contours of a Key RelationshipStefano BELLUCCI,
ANDREAS Admasie
9Tue 2 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 04:45 pm [4.5h]
0304 Enabling Infrastructures, Redefining Territories: Ethiopia’s Regions Beyond Rural or Urban BiasAlain GASCON8Thu 4 October Room04
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 04:45 pm [4h]
0305 Lands of the Future. Time for Innovation. Can Ethiopia Still Set a Global Example for Equitable Development?Echi Christina GABBERT,
FANA Gebresenbet,
Edward (Jed) STEVENSON
14Mon 1 October Room04
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
03:00 pm - 06:30 pm [3h]
Tue 2 October Room04
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 04:45 pm [4.5h]
0306 Vulnerability and New Solidarities Among Ethiopian Pastoralists: Renegotiating Power and Identities in Ethiopia’s Pastoral BorderlandsFrancesco STARO,
SAMUEL Tefera Alemu
6Mon 1 October Room04
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
10:00 am - 03:00 pm [3h]
0307 Entrepreneurship, Enterprises and Social ResponsibilityRAHWA Gebre Tesfahuney4Mon 1 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
10:00 am - 12:30 pm [2h]
0308 Rural Development: Recent Research on the Socioeconomic Situation of FarmersHAGOS Nigussie Kahsay,
Kristie DRUCZA
8Fri 5 October Room02
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
11:45 am - 05:45 pm [4h]
0309 Development Aid, Food Security Programmes and the EffectsDEGEFA Tolossa4Mon 1 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
02:00 pm - 04:00 pm [2h]
Subtotal67
04 Education & Pedagogical Science0403 Modern Education in Ethiopia: Challenges for Teachers and LearnersHelen PAPWORTH5Thu 4 October Room05
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 12:00 pm [2.5h]
0404 Managing Universities and Quality of Higher EducationSISAY Asefa5Thu 4 October Room05
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
03:45 pm - 06:45 pm [2.5h]
Subtotal10
05 History of the States and Peoples of the Region (Political and Cultural)0501 A View from AfarTill J. F. TROJER,
NATHAN Belay
7Fri 5 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:45 am - 02:45 pm [3h]
0502 Borders and frontiers in Ethiopia and the Horn of Africa after 1941Antonio Maria MORONE,
TEMESGEN Gebeyehu
11Wed 3 October Room05
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 05:00 pm [5.5h]
0503 Entangled Histories and Traditions: Ethiopia and the WorldZara POGOSSIAN,
Verena KREBS,
Wolbert G. C. SMIDT
6Thu 4 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
11:30 am - 06:15 pm [3h]
0504 Ethiopian Vis-a-vis Oromo and Islamicate Studies: Change TrajectoriesMukerrem Miftah SHAFI,
MOHAMMED Endris
4Fri 5 October Room03
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
02:45 pm - 05:15 pm [2h]
0505 Ethnic Identities of Amhara RegionCressida MARCUS6Wed 3 October Room04
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
02:00 pm - 05:30 pm [3h]
0507 New Evidence on Slavery and the Slave Trade in Ethiopia and the Horn of AfricaGiulia BONACCI,
Alexander MECKELBURG
9Tue 2 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
09:00 am - 04:45 pm [4.5h]
0508 New Perspectives on the Relation Between Ottoman-Turkey and the Ethiopian RegionNahide BOZKURT,
MUZEYEN Hawas Sebsebe,
Ahmet Nedim SERINSU
3Mon 1 October Room10
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
04:30 pm - 06:00 pm [1.5h]
0509 Polish Ethiopian Studies in a Global ContextHanna RUBINKOWSKA-ANIOŁ,
Ewa WOŁK-SORE
5Fri 5 October Room04
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:45 am - 02:15 pm [2.5h]
0510 The Medieval Ethiopian Dynamics (12th-17th c): State, People, Space and Knowledge in MovementDERESSE Ayenachew,
Marie-Laure DERAT
11Tue 2 October Room05
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 06:15 pm [5.5h]
0511 Trade, Routes and Travel: Ethiopia in the Pre-Modern WorldVerena KREBS4Thu 4 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
09:00 am - 11:30 am [2h]
0513 Rethinking Ethiopian StudiesKINDENEH Endeg Mihretie,
Dane LEVENE
12Mon 1 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
10:00 am - 06:30 pm [6h]
0514 "Cartography and Itineraries": Territorial Knowledge and Spatial Networks of Ethiopia and Its Neighbors in Historical Maps and ItinerariesWolbert G. C. SMIDT,
Eloi FICQUET
12Mon 1 October Room07
[IPHC Hall 2nd floor]
10:00 am - 06:30 pm [6h]
0515 The Italian Occupation of Ethiopia: Recent StudiesSELTENE Seyoum,
Irma TADDIA
5Thu 4 October Room07
[IPHC Hall 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 12:00 pm [2.5h]
0516 Modern Ethiopia from Adwa to the DergIrma TADDIA,
WOLDE Selassie Asfaw
6Wed 3 October Room04
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:00 am - 12:30 pm [3h]
0517 General Panel "Discussions on Ancient History: The Aksumite Period"YOHANNES Gebreselassie2Mon 1 October Room05
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
04:30 pm - 05:30 pm [1h]
0518 Ethiopia and the Ancient World: Reception and Transformation of Geographical KnowledgePeter NADIG10Tue 2 October Room07
[IPHC Hall 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 05:45 pm [5h]
0519 Entangled Histories and Traditions: Ethiopia and the World - Ethiopian Imaginations Outside EthiopiaZara POGOSSIAN,
Verena KREBS,
Wolbert G. C. SMIDT
1Thu 4 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
06:15 pm - 06:45 pm [0.5h]
Subtotal114
06 Human Geography, Environment & Ecology0602 Developing Waters, Crafting the State, and Remaking Society in EthiopiaEmanuele FANTINI,
Herman SMIT
9Wed 3 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
09:00 am - 03:30 pm [4.5h]
0604 New Water-Energy Paradigms? Ethiopia’s Expanding Hydroelectric Infrastructure: Challenges and Opportunities for Domestic and Regional Energy FuturesEDEGILIGN Hailu,
Kristin FEDELER
5Wed 3 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
03:30 pm - 06:30 pm [2.5h]
0605 Climate and Its Impact on LivelihoodTESFAY Atsbha,
KIFLOM Degef Kahsay
5Fri 5 October Room05
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:45 am - 02:15 pm [2.5h]
0607 Landscape Change and Land Use ChangeJan NYSSEN,
ETEFA Guyassa Dinssa
6Tue 2 October Room08
[IPHC Hall 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 03:45 pm [3.5h]
0608 Water Resources, Irrigation and RainfallSOLOMON Hishe,
TESFAALEM G. Asfaha
8Fri 5 October Room06
[IPHC Hall 1st floor]
09:45 am - 03:45 pm [4h]
0609 Ecological Systems and PopulationMizer Assefa,
BIADGILGN Demissie
6Thu 4 October Room07
[IPHC Hall 2nd floor]
12:00 pm - 06:45 pm [3h]
0610 Recent Studies on Energy, Waste, Sedimentation, ErosionTSEGAY Aregawi5Mon 1 October Room12
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
03:30 pm - 06:30 pm [2.5h]
Subtotal44
07 Law, Governance & Political Economy0701 Historical Dimensions of Citizenship and Belonging in Ethiopia and the Horn of AfricaNicola CAMILLERI,
Alexander MECKELBURG
5Wed 3 October Room07
[IPHC Hall 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 12:00 pm [2.5h]
0702 "Justice from Below" Panel 1: Searching for a Right to the City in a Transitional Urban Ethiopia.Marie BRIDONNEAU,
Sabine PLANEL,
WOLDEAB Teshome
5Mon 1 October Room08
[IPHC Hall 3rd floor]
10:00 am - 02:30 pm [2.5h]
0703 Legal Pluralism in Ethiopia. The Interplay of International, National and Customary LawSusanne EPPLE,
GETACHEW Assefa
18Mon 1 October Room09
[IPHC Hall 4th floor]
10:00 am - 05:30 pm [5h]
Tue 2 October Room09
[IPHC Hall 4th floor]
09:00 am - 12:00 pm [2.5h]
0704 Local Government in Ethiopia: Democratic, Developmental & Accommodative of Regional Minorities?ASSEFA Fiseha,
ZEMELAK Ayitenew
8Tue 2 October Room10
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 06:15 pm [5.5h]
0705 The Political Economy of Ethnicity and Cultural Identities in Northeastern EthiopiaTSEGAY Berhe,
SINTAYOH Fisseha
7Fri 5 October Room07
[IPHC Hall 2nd floor]
09:45 am - 03:15 pm [3.5h]
0706 Studies on Legal History of Modern EthiopiaMEHRETEAB G. Ghebregergs3Fri 5 October Room07
[IPHC Hall 2nd floor]
03:15 pm - 05:15 pm [1.5h]
Subtotal46
08 Philology, Literature & Linguistics0801 Automatic Text Processing and Digital Humanities for Ethiopian Language and CultureCristina VERTAN,
SOLOMON Teferra Abate
12Thu 4 October Room08
[IPHC Hall 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 07:15 pm [6h]
0802 Linguistic Challenges and Change in Multilingual EthiopiaFEKEDE Menuta,
Ronny MEYER
13Wed 3 October Room08
[IPHC Hall 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 06:00 pm [6.5h]
0804 Quantification and Numeration of Objects in Space in Ethiopian Languages.BAYE Yimam9Fri 5 October Room08
[IPHC Hall 3rd floor]
09:45 am - 03:45 pm [4h]
0805 Past, Present and Future of Editing Ethiopian Texts: Regional and Global PerspectivesAlessandro BAUSI12Wed 3 October Room09
[IPHC Hall 4th floor]
09:00 am - 05:30 pm [6h]
0806 Historical and Comparative LinguisticsOrin D. GENSLER8Fri 5 October Room09
[IPHC Hall 4th floor]
09:45 am - 04:45 pm [4.5h]
0807 Applied Linguistics, Orthography and Language ReformRonny MEYER3Tue 2 October Room08
[IPHC Hall 3rd floor]
03:45 pm - 05:45 pm [1.5h]
0808 General Panel "Geez Literature"HAGOS Abrha12Tue 2 October Room11
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 06:45 pm [6h]
0809 Sociolinguistic and Dialect Studies on TigrinyaDANIEL Teklu Redda3Thu 4 October Room09
[IPHC Hall 4th floor]
09:00 am - 10:30 am [1.5h]
0810 General Panel "Linguistic Studies on Amharic"MULUGETA Seyoum4Thu 4 October Room09
[IPHC Hall 4th floor]
11:00 am - 04:15 pm [2h]
0811 General Panel "Philological Studies on Modern Ethiopian Texts"Denis NOSNITSIN,
Magdalena KRZYŻANOWSKA
4Thu 4 October Room09
[IPHC Hall 4th floor]
04:15 pm - 06:45 pm [2h]
0812 General Panel "Studies in Cushitic and Omotic Languages"AKLILU Yilma2Mon 1 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
04:30 pm - 05:30 pm [1h]
Subtotal82
09 Political Science0901 External Actors and Forces and Their Impact on Politics in EthiopiaAleksi YLÖNEN,
Jan ZÁHOŘÍK
8Mon 1 October Room10
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
10:00 am - 04:00 pm [4h]
0902 USA and Africa: From Berlin to San Francisco and AfterHAILE Muluken Akalu3Tue 2 October Room12
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
05:15 pm - 06:45 pm [1.5h]
0903 New Media in Modern Ethiopia - Developmental ChallengesWOLDEGIORGIS Ghebrehiwot Teklay4Tue 2 October Room12
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
11:30 am - 04:15 pm [2h]
0904 The (re-)making of the state internally and internationally after 1991MERESSA Tsehaye Gebrewahd,
Helee PAPWORTH
3Tue 2 October Room12
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 10:30 am [1.5h]
Subtotal18
10 Migration Studies1001 The Feminisation of Migration: Perspectives and Experiences of Gendered Migrations Within and Outside of EthiopiaMERON Zeleke,
Leila QASHU
5Mon 1 October Room11
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
12:00 pm - 04:00 pm [2.5h]
1002 Trends and Dynamics of International Migration in EthiopiaASNAKE Kefale,
FANA Gebresenbet
17Thu 4 October Room11
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 05:45 pm [4.5h]
Fri 5 October Room11
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:45 am - 03:45 pm [4h]
1003 Child and Youth Migrants in CitiesGEBREHIWOT Gebreslassie3Mon 1 October Room11
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
10:00 am - 12:00 pm [1.5h]
Subtotal25
11 Population & Gender Studies1101 Gendering Reproduction and Fertility Control in EthiopiaThera MJAALAND,
MULUMEBET Zenebe
9Wed 3 October Room11
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 03:30 pm [4.5h]
1102 “Justice from Below” Panel 2: Gendered Approaches of Social Justice in Ethiopia: Women, Redistribution and RecognitionRAHWA Mussie,
Pierre GUIDI
4Wed 3 October Room15
[IPHC Lab 4th floor]
09:00 am - 11:30 am [2h]
1103 Gender Relations in AgricultureHAGOS Nigussie,
Kristie DRUCZA
3Fri 5 October Room02
[IPHC Class 1st floor]
09:45 am - 11:45 am [1.5h]
Subtotal16
12 Social Anthropology & Cultural Studies1201 Archives and Collections for/in Ethiopian StudiesSophia THUBAUVILLE,
Sayuri YOSHIDA
6Tue 2 October Room13
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 12:30 pm [3h]
1202 Changing Intersections of Environmental Shocks and Local Institutions in Ethiopia: Debates and Case Studies TEFERI Abate Adem,
Harald ASPEN
8Tue 2 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 04:15 pm [4h]
1203 Film Panel: Ethiopian Studies Through Image, Sound and Beyond: Perspectives from Ethnographic Films Itsushi KAWASE8Mon 1 October Room16
[Agriculture Hall]
10:00 am - 06:30 pm [6h]
Tue 2 October Room16
[Agriculture Hall]
09:00 am - 06:45 pm [6h]
1204 Global Schooling and Local Learning in EthiopiaTATEK Abebe7Wed 3 October Room10
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
09:00 am - 02:30 pm [3.5h]
1205 Globalisation and Rural EthiopiaPhilippa BEVAN,
Catherine DOM,
Alula PANKHURST,
Sarah VAUGHAN
18Wed 3 October Room13
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
02:00 pm - 06:30 pm [4h]
Thu 4 October Room13
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 06:15 pm [5h]
1206 Guardians of Productive Landscapes: Farmers and Farming in EthiopiaIvo STRECKER,
Günther SCHLEE,
EYOB Defersha,
MITIKU Gabrehiwot
9Fri 5 October Room13
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:45 am - 04:45 pm [4.5h]
1207 Health, Religion, Inequalities and Development.Dan LEVENE,
MIRGISSA Kaba,
David PHILLIPS,
Pino SCHIRRIPA,
Marta Camilla WRIGHT
16Wed 3 October Room12
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 07:00 pm [7.5h]
1208 Interconnection of Human Society with Animals in Northeastern AfricaMULUBRHAN Balehegn Gebremikael,
MAHLET Alemu,
Yoko FURUSAKI
6Mon 1 October Room12
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
10:00 am - 03:00 pm [3h]
1209 Local-Knowledge Studies Reconsidered; Creativities, Transmission, Sharing and Beyond.Masayoshi SHIGETA,
Morie KANEKO
11Mon 1 October Room13
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
10:00 am - 06:00 pm [5.5h]
1211 The Abbay (Nile) Quest in the Ethiopian Popular Imagination and Belief SystemMERSHA Alehegne,
WUHIBEGEZER Ferede
19Thu 4 October Room16
[Agriculture Hall]
09:00 am - 06:45 pm [5.5h]
Fri 5 October Room16
[Agriculture Hall]
09:45 am - 04:45 pm [4.5h]
1212 Tourism DevelopmentMULUGETA Feseha10Wed 3 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 04:00 pm [5h]
1213 Workshop Panel for Junior Scholars on Horn of Africa StudiesKatrin BROMBER3Mon 1 October Room05
[IPHC Class 2nd floor]
10:00 am - 12:00 pm [1.5h]
1214 Anthropological Studies on Songs, Music and PoetryTSEHAYE Hailemariam3Wed 3 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
04:30 pm - 06:00 pm [1.5h]
1215 Sociopolitical Systems beyond the State in the Past and PresentFelix GIRKE6Wed 3 October Room13
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 12:30 pm [3h]
Subtotal130
13 Studies of Religion1301 Christian-Muslim Relations in EthiopiaJürgen KLEIN6Mon 1 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
10:00 am - 03:00 pm [3h]
1302 Ethiopian Christianity: Global Interconnections and Local Identities - From Late Antiquity to Early Modern TimesMartin TAMCKE,
Stanislau PAULAU
9Thu 4 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
11:00 am - 07:15 pm [4.5h]
1303 Monasticism in the Horn of Africa? Comparative Considerations Beyond the Christian TraditionSophia DEGE-MUELLER,
Bar KRIBUS
3Thu 4 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:00 am - 10:30 am [1.5h]
1304 Revisiting Islam in Ethiopia: The Dynamics of Its Heritage, History and CultureAHMED Hassen8Tue 2 October Room15
[IPHC Lab 4th floor]
09:00 am - 04:15 pm [4h]
1305 Ethiopian Christianity: Global Interconnections and Local Identities - 19th–21st CenturiesMartin TAMCKE,
Stanislau PAULAU
10Fri 5 October Room14
[IPHC Class 3rd floor]
09:45 am - 05:15 pm [5h]
Subtotal36
Grand Total696